Elevate Real Estate Agency
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Financing
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4011 Elderberry, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$680,000

$680,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,237 SqFt

4011 Elderberry, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# SW26045463

Listed by Anastasia Busse of Silverstar Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6512 Caxton St, Eastvale, CA 91752-4380

$980,000

$1,028,000

4.7%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,050 SqFt

6512 Caxton St, Eastvale, CA 91752-4380

Listed by Destiny Stroman of Elevate Real Estate Agency

6759 Rycroft DR, Riverside, CA 92506

$730,000

$755,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt

6759 Rycroft DR, Riverside, CA 92506

MLS# IV25170994

Listed by RODRIGO FRANCO of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15032 Gallery WAY #8, Fontana, CA 92336

$607,000

$600,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

15032 Gallery WAY #8, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# SW24187741

Listed by Bernetta Bourgoyne of Bourgoyne Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2141 Westminster DR, Riverside, CA 92506

$1,150,000

$1,500,000

23.3%
6 Beds4 Baths3,312 SqFt

2141 Westminster DR, Riverside, CA 92506

MLS# IV25100896

Listed by SCOTT HOOKS of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16293 Skywood CT, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

$595,000

$595,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt

16293 Skywood CT, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

MLS# IV25121249

Listed by DESTINY STROMAN of Luxury Collective

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15186 Ridge LN #4, Fontana, CA 92336

$600,000

$599,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

15186 Ridge LN #4, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV25077447

Listed by Sandra Bahena of Elevate Real Estate Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2987 E Grafton ST, Ontario, CA 91761

$1,028,000

$1,034,999

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,173 SqFt

2987 E Grafton ST, Ontario, CA 91761

MLS# IG25044285

Listed by DeVone Richard of Next Real Estate Advisor, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12986 Arroyo Seco CT, Riverside, CA 92503

$976,000

$982,990

0.7%
7 Beds5 Baths3,520 SqFt

12986 Arroyo Seco CT, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# IV25059570

Listed by NORMAN BROWN of PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1436 Augusta DR, Upland, CA 91786

$755,000

$745,000

1.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,725 SqFt

1436 Augusta DR, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV25069635

Listed by Lynne Garretson of CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16726 Fern Pine St, Fontana, CA 92336

$770,000

$775,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,743 SqFt

16726 Fern Pine St, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV24226545

Listed by Guadalupe Garcia-Rugerio of COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11571 Pinnacle Peak CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

$655,000

$645,000

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath890 SqFt

11571 Pinnacle Peak CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

MLS# CV24233588

Listed by Julie Aguilar of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29294 Marx Way, Winchester, CA 92596

$486,000

$475,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,697 SqFt

29294 Marx Way, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW24173463

Listed by Angelica Palacios of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 260th Parcel #3338-022-015 ST, Black Butte, CA 93591

$30,000

$32,900

8.8%
20.57 Acres

0 260th Parcel #3338-022-015 ST, Black Butte, CA 93591

MLS# HD23009566

Listed by Orrin Joseph of Victor Valley Property Center

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
945 Verona AVE, San Jacinto, CA 92583

$430,000

$389,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

945 Verona AVE, San Jacinto, CA 92583

MLS# HD23168554

Listed by Randy Murphy of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30192 Crescent Pointe WAY, Menifee, CA 92585

$515,000

$510,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

30192 Crescent Pointe WAY, Menifee, CA 92585

MLS# SW23172283

Listed by Collette Blanchette of Vogler Feigen Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10822 Jamul RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$330,000

$334,999

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

10822 Jamul RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# HD22170378

Listed by Jessie Antonson of Agio Real Estate Inc. AV

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13674 Buena Vista Dr., Hesperia, CA 92344

$489,775

$489,775

5 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

13674 Buena Vista Dr., Hesperia, CA 92344

MLS# HD22149495

Listed by Steve Afton of Afton Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6971 Sagebrush WAY, Fontana, CA 92336

$685,000

$660,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

6971 Sagebrush WAY, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV26051014

Listed by Diana Lefort of COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7331 Belpine PL #31, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

$519,000

$519,800

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,354 SqFt

7331 Belpine PL #31, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

MLS# CV25139189

Listed by Lori Alvarez of REAL ESTATE RESOLVED

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1003 N Driftwood AVE, Rialto, CA 92376

$600,000

$599,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

1003 N Driftwood AVE, Rialto, CA 92376

MLS# 219140222PS

Listed by Mandilyn McGowen of Accurate Investment Management

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1709 Rialto, Colton, CA 92324

$395,000

$409,000

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

1709 Rialto, Colton, CA 92324

MLS# IV25260735

Listed by TOBIAS STROMAN of Luxury Collective

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8227 E White Fir LN, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

$1,000,000

$1,089,000

8.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

8227 E White Fir LN, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

MLS# OC25232732

Listed by Alex Momeni of 1 Vision Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6796 Glendale AVE, Riverside, CA 92503

$535,000

$549,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt

6796 Glendale AVE, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# IG25194213

Listed by Miriam Rey of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Champions

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Financing
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Elevate Real Estate Agency
Destiny Stroman

+1(909) 438-1939 destiny.realtor.lender@gmail.com

8160 Haven Ave Suite 103, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, 91730-6953, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Financing
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Elevate Real Estate Agency
Destiny Stroman

+1(909) 438-1939 destiny.realtor.lender@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.